top of page

 

Studio 1

5:30pm - 6:00pm  Senior 2 Pointe

6:00pm - 6:30pm  Senior 2 Ballet 

6:30pm - 7:00pm Senior 2 Contemporary

7:00pm - 7:30pm Senior 2 Technique

7:30pm - 8:00pm Int & Senior 1 Hip Hop 

8:00pm - 8:30pm Senior 2 Jazz

8:30pm - 9:00pm Senior 2 Hip Hop 

MONDAY

Studio 2

5:30pm - 6:00pm  Int & Senior 1 Pointe

6:00pm - 6:30pm  Int & Senior 1 Contemporary

6:30pm - 7:00pm  int & Senior 1 Technique

7:00pm - 7:30pm Int & Senior  Tap

7:30pm - 8:00pm Senior 2 Tap 

8:00pm - 8:30pm  Int & Senior 1 Ballet 

8:30pm - 9:00pm  Int & Senior 1 Jazz

Studio 1

5:00pm - 6:00pm  Intermediate Foundation Exam 

6:00pm - 7:00pm  14/U Competiton Troupe

7:00pm - :00pm  Advanced Acro 

8:00pm - 9:00pm 16/Open Competition Troupe 

Studio 2

5:00pm - 7:00pm  Certificate 3 Training

Studio 1

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 2

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 1

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 2

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

 

Studio 1

5:30pm - 6:00pm  Senior 2 Pointe

6:00pm - 6:30pm  Senior 2 Ballet 

6:30pm - 7:00pm Senior 2 Contemporary

7:00pm - 7:30pm Senior 2 Technique

7:30pm - 8:00pm Int & Senior 1 Hip Hop 

8:00pm - 8:30pm Senior 2 Jazz

8:30pm - 9:00pm Senior 2 Hip Hop 

MONDAY

Studio 2

5:30pm - 6:00pm  Int & Senior 1 Pointe

6:00pm - 6:30pm  Int & Senior 1 Contemporary

6:30pm - 7:00pm  int & Senior 1 Technique

7:00pm - 7:30pm Int & Senior  Tap

7:30pm - 8:00pm Senior 2 Tap 

8:00pm - 8:30pm  Int & Senior 1 Ballet 

8:30pm - 9:00pm  Int & Senior 1 Jazz

Studio 1

5:00pm - 6:00pm  Intermediate Foundation Exam 

6:00pm - 7:00pm  14/U Competiton Troupe

7:00pm - :00pm  Advanced Acro 

8:00pm - 9:00pm 16/Open Competition Troupe 

Studio 2

5:00pm - 7:00pm  Certificate 3 Training

Studio 1

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 2

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 1

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 2

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

 

Studio 1

5:30pm - 6:00pm  Senior 2 Pointe

6:00pm - 6:30pm  Senior 2 Ballet 

6:30pm - 7:00pm Senior 2 Contemporary

7:00pm - 7:30pm Senior 2 Technique

7:30pm - 8:00pm Int & Senior 1 Hip Hop 

8:00pm - 8:30pm Senior 2 Jazz

8:30pm - 9:00pm Senior 2 Hip Hop 

MONDAY

Studio 2

5:30pm - 6:00pm  Int & Senior 1 Pointe

6:00pm - 6:30pm  Int & Senior 1 Contemporary

6:30pm - 7:00pm  int & Senior 1 Technique

7:00pm - 7:30pm Int & Senior  Tap

7:30pm - 8:00pm Senior 2 Tap 

8:00pm - 8:30pm  Int & Senior 1 Ballet 

8:30pm - 9:00pm  Int & Senior 1 Jazz

Studio 1

5:00pm - 6:00pm  Intermediate Foundation Exam 

6:00pm - 7:00pm  14/U Competiton Troupe

7:00pm - :00pm  Advanced Acro 

8:00pm - 9:00pm 16/Open Competition Troupe 

Studio 2

5:00pm - 7:00pm  Certificate 3 Training

Studio 1

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 2

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 1

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 2

Private Coaching  and mentoring 

MONDAY

Studio 1

5:30pm - 6:00pm |Int & Senior Pointe

6:00pm - 6:30pm |Int & Senior 1 Contemporary

6:30pm - 7:00pm |Int & Senior 1 Technique

7:00pm - 7:30pm |Int & Senior 1 Jazz

7:30pm - 8:00pm |Int & Senior 1 Hip Hop 

8:00pm - 8:30pm |Senior 2 Jazz 

8:30pm - 9:00pm |Int & Senior 1 Ballet

TUESDAY

Studio 1

Private coaching  and mentoring 

WEDNESDAY

Studio 1

4:00pm - 5:00pm |12/U Competition Troupe

5:00pm - 6:00pm |Intermediate Ballet Exam 

6:00pm - 7:00pm |14/U Competition Troupe

7:00pm - 8:00pm |Advanced Acro

8:00pm - 9:30pm |16/Open Competition Troupe 

 

THURSDAY

Studio 1

5:30pm - 7:30pm |Martial Arts/Bujinkan 

FRIDAY

Studio 1

Private coaching & mentoring 

SATURDAY

Studio 1

9:00am - 9:30am     | Junior 1 Jazz

9:30am - 10:00am   | Junior 1 Ballet

10:00am - 10:30am | Junior 1 Acro

10:30am - 11:00am | Junior 2 & 3 Acro

11:00am - 11:30am | Junior 3 Ballet

11:30am - 12:00pm | Junior 2 Jazz

12:00pm - 12:30pm | Junior 2 & 3 Contemporary

12:30pm - 1:00pm   | Junior 2 & 3 Hip Hop

1:00pm - 2:00pm     | CSTD Grade 5 Jazz Exam 

2:00pm - 2:30pm     | Assistant Teacher Level 1

 

Studio 2

6:00pm - 6:30pm |Senior 2 Ballet 

6:30pm - 7:00pm |Senior 2 Contemporary

7:00pm - 7:30pm |Senior 2  Technique 

7:30pm - 8:00pm |Senior 2 Tap 

8:00pm - 8:30pm |Int & Senior 1 Tap 

8:30pm - 9:00pm |Senior 2 Hip Hop 

Studio 2

Private coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 2

4:00pm - 5:00pm|Private Ballet Exam Coaching

7:00pm - 8:00pm|Advanced Ballet Class 

 

Studio 2

Private coaching  and mentoring 

Studio 2

Private coaching & mentoring

Studio 2

9:00am - 9:30am    | Kinder Dance 

9:30am - 10:00am  | Junior 2 Technique

10:00am - 10:30am| Junior 2 Ballet

10:30am - 11:00am | Junior 1 Tap 

11:00am - 11:30am | Junior 2 Tap

11:30am - 12:00pm | Junior 3 Tap

12:00pm - 1:00pm   | CSTD Grade 6 Tap Exam 

1:00pm - 1:30pm     | Junior 3 Technique 

1:30pm - 2:00pm     | Junior 3 Jazz

Private coaching & mentoring

Studio 3

Pilates by appointment 

bottom of page