Studio 1
5:30pm - 6:00pm Senior 2 Pointe
6:00pm - 6:30pm Senior 2 Ballet
6:30pm - 7:00pm Senior 2 Contemporary
7:00pm - 7:30pm Senior 2 Technique
7:30pm - 8:00pm Int & Senior 1 Hip Hop
8:00pm - 8:30pm Senior 2 Jazz
8:30pm - 9:00pm Senior 2 Hip Hop
MONDAY
Studio 2
5:30pm - 6:00pm Int & Senior 1 Pointe
6:00pm - 6:30pm Int & Senior 1 Contemporary
6:30pm - 7:00pm int & Senior 1 Technique
7:00pm - 7:30pm Int & Senior Tap
7:30pm - 8:00pm Senior 2 Tap
8:00pm - 8:30pm Int & Senior 1 Ballet
8:30pm - 9:00pm Int & Senior 1 Jazz
Studio 1
5:00pm - 6:00pm Intermediate Foundation Exam
6:00pm - 7:00pm 14/U Competiton Troupe
7:00pm - :00pm Advanced Acro
8:00pm - 9:00pm 16/Open Competition Troupe
Studio 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm Certificate 3 Training
Studio 1
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 2
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 1
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 2
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 1
5:30pm - 6:00pm Senior 2 Pointe
6:00pm - 6:30pm Senior 2 Ballet
6:30pm - 7:00pm Senior 2 Contemporary
7:00pm - 7:30pm Senior 2 Technique
7:30pm - 8:00pm Int & Senior 1 Hip Hop
8:00pm - 8:30pm Senior 2 Jazz
8:30pm - 9:00pm Senior 2 Hip Hop
MONDAY
Studio 2
5:30pm - 6:00pm Int & Senior 1 Pointe
6:00pm - 6:30pm Int & Senior 1 Contemporary
6:30pm - 7:00pm int & Senior 1 Technique
7:00pm - 7:30pm Int & Senior Tap
7:30pm - 8:00pm Senior 2 Tap
8:00pm - 8:30pm Int & Senior 1 Ballet
8:30pm - 9:00pm Int & Senior 1 Jazz
Studio 1
5:00pm - 6:00pm Intermediate Foundation Exam
6:00pm - 7:00pm 14/U Competiton Troupe
7:00pm - :00pm Advanced Acro
8:00pm - 9:00pm 16/Open Competition Troupe
Studio 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm Certificate 3 Training
Studio 1
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 2
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 1
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 2
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 1
5:30pm - 6:00pm Senior 2 Pointe
6:00pm - 6:30pm Senior 2 Ballet
6:30pm - 7:00pm Senior 2 Contemporary
7:00pm - 7:30pm Senior 2 Technique
7:30pm - 8:00pm Int & Senior 1 Hip Hop
8:00pm - 8:30pm Senior 2 Jazz
8:30pm - 9:00pm Senior 2 Hip Hop
MONDAY
Studio 2
5:30pm - 6:00pm Int & Senior 1 Pointe
6:00pm - 6:30pm Int & Senior 1 Contemporary
6:30pm - 7:00pm int & Senior 1 Technique
7:00pm - 7:30pm Int & Senior Tap
7:30pm - 8:00pm Senior 2 Tap
8:00pm - 8:30pm Int & Senior 1 Ballet
8:30pm - 9:00pm Int & Senior 1 Jazz
Studio 1
5:00pm - 6:00pm Intermediate Foundation Exam
6:00pm - 7:00pm 14/U Competiton Troupe
7:00pm - :00pm Advanced Acro
8:00pm - 9:00pm 16/Open Competition Troupe
Studio 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm Certificate 3 Training
Studio 1
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 2
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 1
Private Coaching and mentoring
Studio 2
Private Coaching and mentoring
MONDAY
Studio 1
5:30pm - 6:00pm |Senior 2 Pointe
6:00pm - 6:30pm |Senior 2 Ballet
6:30pm - 7:00pm |Senior 2 Contemporary
7:00pm - 7:30pm |Senior 2 Technique
7:30pm - 8:00pm |Int & Senior 1 Hip Hop
8:00pm - 8:30pm |Senior 2 Jazz
8:30pm - 9:00pm |Senior 2 Hip Hop
TUESDAY
Studio 1
Private coaching and mentoring
WEDNESDAY
Studio 1
5:00pm - 6:00pm|Intermediate Foundation Exam
6:00pm - 7:00pm|14/U Competiton Troupe
7:00pm - 8:00pm|Advanced Acro
8:00pm - 9:00pm|16/Open Competition Troupe
THURSDAY
Studio 1
Private coaching and mentoring
FRIDAY
Studio 1
Private coaching & mentoring
SATURDAY
Studio 1
9:00am - 9:30am | Kinder Dance
9:30am - 10:00am | Junior 1 Jazz
10:00am - 10:30am | Junior 2 Technique
10:30am - 11:00am | Junior 1 & 2 Acro
11:00am - 11:30am | Junior 2 Ballet
11:30am - 12:00pm | Junior 2 Jazz
12:00pm - 12:30pm | Junior 2 & 3 Hip Hop
12:30pm - 1:00pm | Junior for 3 Technique
1:00pm - 1:30pm | Junior 3 Jazz
1:30pm - 2:00pm | Junior 3 Acro
Studio 3
Pilates by appointment
Studio 2
5:30pm - 6:00pm |Int & Senior 1 Pointe
6:00pm - 6:30pm |Int & Senior 1 Contemporary
6:30pm - 7:00pm |Int & Senior 1 Technique
7:00pm - 7:30pm |Int & Senior Tap
7:30pm - 8:00pm |Senior 2 Tap
8:00pm - 8:30pm |Int & Senior 1 Ballet
8:30pm - 9:00pm |Int & Senior 1 Jazz
Studio 2
Private coaching and mentoring
Studio 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm|Certificate 3 Training
Studio 2
Private coaching and mentoring
Studio 2
Private coaching & mentoring
Studio 2
9:00am - 9:30am | Junior 1 Tap
9:30am - 10:00am | Junior 2 Tap
10:00am - 10:30am| Junior 1 Ballet
10:30am - 11:00am | Junior 3 Tap
11:00am - 11:30am | Junior 3 Contemporary
11:30am - 12:00pm | Junior 3 Ballet
12:00pm - 1:00pm | CSTD Grade 5 Tap Exam
1:00pm - 2:00pm |CSTD Grade 4 Jazz Exam
2:00pm - 2:30pm Assistant Teacher Level 1